Aigner-Monarth |
Mi
| 14.10.2020 | 16:00 | 16:45 | S1 A0210 | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Mi
| 21.10.2020 | 16:00 | 16:45 | S1 A0210 | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Mi
| 28.10.2020 | 16:00 | 16:45 | S1 A0210 | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Mi
| 04.11.2020 | 16:00 | 16:45 | S1 A0210 | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Mi
| 11.11.2020 | 16:00 | 16:45 | S1 A0210 | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Mi
| 18.11.2020 | 16:00 | 16:45 | S1 A0210 | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Mi
| 25.11.2020 | 16:00 | 16:45 | S1 A0210 | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Mi
| 02.12.2020 | 16:00 | 16:45 | S1 A0210 | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Mi
| 09.12.2020 | 16:00 | 16:45 | S1 A0210 | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Mi
| 16.12.2020 | 16:00 | 16:45 | S1 A0210 | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Mi
| 13.01.2021 | 16:00 | 16:45 | S1 A0210 | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Mi
| 20.01.2021 | 16:00 | 16:45 | S1 A0210 | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Mi
| 27.01.2021 | 16:00 | 16:45 | S1 A0210 | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Pötsch |
Di
| 13.10.2020 | 17:00 | 17:45 | Unterrichtsraum (RW AEG40) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 20.10.2020 | 17:00 | 17:45 | Unterrichtsraum (RW AEG40) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 27.10.2020 | 17:00 | 17:45 | Unterrichtsraum (RW AEG40) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 03.11.2020 | 17:00 | 17:45 | Unterrichtsraum (RW AEG40) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 10.11.2020 | 17:00 | 17:45 | Unterrichtsraum (RW AEG40) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 17.11.2020 | 17:00 | 17:45 | Unterrichtsraum (RW AEG40) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 24.11.2020 | 17:00 | 17:45 | Unterrichtsraum (RW AEG40) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 01.12.2020 | 17:00 | 17:45 | Unterrichtsraum (RW AEG40) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 15.12.2020 | 17:00 | 17:45 | Unterrichtsraum (RW AEG40) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 12.01.2021 | 17:00 | 17:45 | Unterrichtsraum (RW AEG40) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 19.01.2021 | 17:00 | 17:45 | Unterrichtsraum (RW AEG40) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 26.01.2021 | 17:00 | 17:45 | Unterrichtsraum (RW AEG40) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Rydholm |
Di
| 13.10.2020 | 16:30 | 17:15 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 20.10.2020 | 16:30 | 17:15 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 27.10.2020 | 16:30 | 17:15 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 03.11.2020 | 16:30 | 17:15 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 10.11.2020 | 16:30 | 17:15 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 17.11.2020 | 16:30 | 17:15 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 24.11.2020 | 16:30 | 17:15 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 01.12.2020 | 16:30 | 17:15 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 15.12.2020 | 16:30 | 17:15 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 12.01.2021 | 16:30 | 17:15 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 19.01.2021 | 16:30 | 17:15 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 26.01.2021 | 16:30 | 17:15 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Rydholm |
Di
| 13.10.2020 | 16:00 | 16:45 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 20.10.2020 | 16:00 | 16:45 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 27.10.2020 | 16:00 | 16:45 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 03.11.2020 | 16:00 | 16:45 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 10.11.2020 | 16:00 | 16:45 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 17.11.2020 | 16:00 | 16:45 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 24.11.2020 | 16:00 | 16:45 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 01.12.2020 | 16:00 | 16:45 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 15.12.2020 | 16:00 | 16:45 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 12.01.2021 | 16:00 | 16:45 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 19.01.2021 | 16:00 | 16:45 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |
Di
| 26.01.2021 | 16:00 | 16:45 | Unterrichtszimmer (S1 A0304) | Abhaltung | fix | | |